Split times for Beacon Fell Score Nov 45

...return to index

22 controls, limit 45minutes

Pos Name Age Class Score Time                                        
1st Chris Pyle
 
M40 190 44:49 103 (10)
1:00
1:00
104 (10)
1:38
0:38
105 (10)
3:07
1:29
107 (10)
4:24
1:17
106 (10)
6:49
2:25
110 (10)
9:27
2:38
111 (10)
12:49
3:22
112 (10)
14:35
1:46
114 (10)
17:05
2:30
113 (10)
18:32
1:27
117 (10)
25:12
6:40
116 (10)
26:46
1:34
118 (10)
28:56
2:10
122 (10)
32:08
3:12
102 (10)
34:40
2:32
101 (10)
35:27
0:47
121 (10)
37:45
2:18
119 (10)
39:21
1:36
120 (10)
42:44
3:23
Finish
44:49
2:05
2nd Talitha Tomlinson
IND
W10 125 45:21 103 (10)
2:03
2:03
104 (10)
2:59
0:56
105 (10)
5:55
2:56
107 (10)
8:10
2:15
106 (10)
11:35
3:25
110 (10)
14:00
2:25
111 (10)
20:30
6:30
112 (10)
25:11
4:41
113 (10)
28:30
3:19
116 (10)
33:34
5:04
117 (10)
35:37
2:03
118 (10)
37:57
2:20
101 (10)
44:01
6:04
Finish
45:21
1:20
           
3rd Isla Tomlinson
IND
W8 125 45:22 103 (10)
1:59
1:59
104 (10)
3:04
1:05
105 (10)
5:59
2:55
107 (10)
8:33
2:34
106 (10)
11:31
2:58
110 (10)
14:08
2:37
111 (10)
20:50
6:42
112 (10)
25:21
4:31
113 (10)
28:21
3:00
116 (10)
33:46
5:25
117 (10)
35:54
2:08
118 (10)
38:57
3:03
101 (10)
44:08
5:11
Finish
45:22
1:14
           
4th Oliver Ball
SROC
M8 110 42:15 101 (10)
2:51
2:51
118 (10)
5:20
2:29
117 (10)
9:25
4:05
115 (10)
13:29
4:04
113 (10)
17:25
3:56
112 (10)
24:02
6:37
111 (10)
27:19
3:17
108 (10)
31:40
4:21
121 (10)
35:00
3:20
102 (10)
36:19
1:19
103 (10)
40:18
3:59
Finish
42:15
1:57
               
5th Watson Family
IND
  100 40:38 103 (10)
2:14
2:14
104 (10)
3:40
1:26
107 (10)
8:05
4:25
105 (10)
9:37
1:32
106 (10)
12:28
2:51
110 (10)
22:34
10:06
108 (10)
26:44
4:10
121 (10)
34:11
7:27
102 (10)
36:05
1:54
101 (10)
37:18
1:13
Finish
40:38
3:20
                 
6th Alice Ball
SROC
W10 80 42:47 103 (10)
1:01
1:01
101 (10)
5:23
4:22
102 (10)
10:40
5:17
119 (10)
16:08
5:28
120 (10)
19:22
3:14
116 (10)
33:47
14:25
117 (10)
36:15
2:28
118 (10)
38:26
2:11
Finish
42:47
4:21
                     
7th Beth Davey
SROC
W10 70 38:59 102 (10)
3:34
3:34
101 (10)
5:15
1:41
118 (10)
9:46
4:31
117 (10)
14:13
4:27
115 (10)
21:42
7:29
120 (10)
28:33
6:51
108 (10)
32:57
4:24
Finish
38:59
6:02
                       
8th Murray Davey
SROC
M8 70 40:17 102 (10)
4:23
4:23
101 (10)
5:47
1:24
118 (10)
9:47
4:00
117 (10)
14:17
4:30
115 (10)
21:37
7:20
120 (10)
28:36
6:59
108 (10)
33:03
4:27
Finish
40:17
7:14
                       
9th Niamh Marlow
SROC
W12 60 25:52 103 (10)
5:10
5:10
104 (10)
6:25
1:15
105 (10)
9:12
2:47
108 (10)
14:42
5:30
102 (10)
22:34
7:52
101 (10)
23:24
0:50
Finish
25:52
2:28