Split times for Beacon Fell Score Exp 60

...return to index

22 controls, limit 1 hour

Pos Name Age Class Score Time                                              
1st Tony Marlow
SROC
M45 220 42:01 101 (10)
1:28
1:28
121 (10)
3:02
1:34
119 (10)
4:29
1:27
117 (10)
6:04
1:35
115 (10)
7:33
1:29
114 (10)
8:58
1:25
112 (10)
10:42
1:44
109 (10)
12:51
2:09
110 (10)
14:33
1:42
105 (10)
16:42
2:09
104 (10)
18:00
1:18
103 (10)
18:51
0:51
122 (10)
21:40
2:49
118 (10)
23:33
1:53
116 (10)
25:43
2:10
113 (10)
27:44
2:01
111 (10)
30:21
2:37
106 (10)
34:02
3:41
107 (10)
35:42
1:40
108 (10)
38:12
2:30
120 (10)
39:50
1:38
102 (10)
41:01
1:11
Finish
42:01
1:00
2nd Mark Edwards
SROC
M45 220 43:28 104 (10)
1:12
1:12
105 (10)
2:27
1:15
110 (10)
4:14
1:47
109 (10)
6:55
2:41
112 (10)
8:54
1:59
114 (10)
11:25
2:31
117 (10)
14:33
3:08
115 (10)
15:57
1:24
119 (10)
17:43
1:46
121 (10)
18:36
0:53
101 (10)
19:52
1:16
103 (10)
21:30
1:38
107 (10)
23:18
1:48
106 (10)
24:49
1:31
108 (10)
28:02
3:13
111 (10)
30:19
2:17
113 (10)
33:22
3:03
116 (10)
35:01
1:39
118 (10)
36:51
1:50
120 (10)
39:53
3:02
102 (10)
41:11
1:18
122 (10)
42:22
1:11
Finish
43:28
1:06
3rd Tim Martland
MDOC
M45 220 44:52 101 (10)
1:16
1:16
121 (10)
2:44
1:28
119 (10)
3:47
1:03
117 (10)
6:18
2:31
115 (10)
7:53
1:35
114 (10)
11:24
3:31
112 (10)
13:23
1:59
109 (10)
15:49
2:26
110 (10)
17:33
1:44
105 (10)
19:57
2:24
104 (10)
21:23
1:26
103 (10)
22:05
0:42
107 (10)
24:03
1:58
106 (10)
25:24
1:21
108 (10)
28:24
3:00
120 (10)
29:55
1:31
111 (10)
33:10
3:15
113 (10)
35:35
2:25
116 (10)
37:36
2:01
118 (10)
39:39
2:03
122 (10)
41:53
2:14
102 (10)
43:36
1:43
Finish
44:52
1:16
4th Rowena Browne
SROC
W50 220 49:25 103 (10)
0:57
0:57
107 (10)
3:22
2:25
106 (10)
5:15
1:53
111 (10)
9:08
3:53
113 (10)
11:48
2:40
120 (10)
15:02
3:14
108 (10)
16:37
1:35
116 (10)
21:39
5:02
118 (10)
23:31
1:52
122 (10)
25:51
2:20
102 (10)
28:01
2:10
121 (10)
29:45
1:44
119 (10)
30:46
1:01
117 (10)
32:08
1:22
115 (10)
33:52
1:44
114 (10)
36:15
2:23
112 (10)
38:34
2:19
109 (10)
40:50
2:16
110 (10)
42:31
1:41
105 (10)
44:42
2:11
104 (10)
45:58
1:16
101 (10)
48:37
2:39
Finish
49:25
0:48
5th Julian Lailey
SROC
M65 220 54:32 103 (10)
1:00
1:00
107 (10)
2:50
1:50
106 (10)
4:08
1:18
102 (10)
8:55
4:47
120 (10)
10:43
1:48
108 (10)
11:54
1:11
111 (10)
16:54
5:00
113 (10)
19:13
2:19
116 (10)
26:38
7:25
118 (10)
28:20
1:42
122 (10)
30:27
2:07
101 (10)
31:49
1:22
121 (10)
33:23
1:34
119 (10)
34:34
1:11
117 (10)
36:03
1:29
115 (10)
37:42
1:39
114 (10)
41:45
4:03
112 (10)
45:11
3:26
109 (10)
47:47
2:36
110 (10)
49:25
1:38
105 (10)
51:49
2:24
104 (10)
53:05
1:16
Finish
54:32
1:27
6th Ruth Beresford
MDOC
W21 220 56:37 104 (10)
1:44
1:44
105 (10)
3:01
1:17
110 (10)
5:09
2:08
109 (10)
8:09
3:00
112 (10)
10:41
2:32
114 (10)
12:38
1:57
115 (10)
15:20
2:42
117 (10)
16:34
1:14
119 (10)
18:37
2:03
121 (10)
19:47
1:10
101 (10)
21:29
1:42
102 (10)
22:49
1:20
122 (10)
24:12
1:23
118 (10)
26:38
2:26
116 (10)
32:09
5:31
113 (10)
34:38
2:29
111 (10)
37:16
2:38
120 (10)
46:27
9:11
108 (10)
47:55
1:28
106 (10)
50:32
2:37
107 (10)
52:56
2:24
103 (10)
55:41
2:45
Finish
56:37
0:56
7th Alan Poxon
MDOC
M55 220 57:35 104 (10)
1:59
1:59
105 (10)
3:31
1:32
110 (10)
5:52
2:21
109 (10)
9:14
3:22
112 (10)
11:30
2:16
114 (10)
14:48
3:18
115 (10)
17:42
2:54
117 (10)
19:09
1:27
119 (10)
21:39
2:30
121 (10)
22:45
1:06
101 (10)
24:30
1:45
102 (10)
25:27
0:57
118 (10)
27:31
2:04
116 (10)
30:58
3:27
113 (10)
33:51
2:53
111 (10)
37:03
3:12
120 (10)
42:48
5:45
108 (10)
44:31
1:43
106 (10)
46:59
2:28
107 (10)
49:36
2:37
103 (10)
52:25
2:49
122 (10)
55:26
3:01
Finish
57:35
2:09
8th John Nash
LOC
M60 200 58:49 104 (10)
2:22
2:22
105 (10)
4:01
1:39
110 (10)
6:16
2:15
112 (10)
12:17
6:01
114 (10)
14:41
2:24
117 (10)
18:37
3:56
115 (10)
21:24
2:47
109 (10)
25:01
3:37
119 (10)
28:36
3:35
121 (10)
29:45
1:09
102 (10)
30:53
1:08
103 (10)
35:08
4:15
107 (10)
38:36
3:28
106 (10)
40:29
1:53
108 (10)
45:26
4:57
120 (10)
47:32
2:06
113 (10)
50:36
3:04
116 (10)
52:57
2:21
118 (10)
55:07
2:10
122 (10)
57:25
2:18
Finish
58:49
1:24
   
9th Martin Finn
IND
M40 200 59:16 103 (10)
2:59
2:59
107 (10)
5:51
2:52
106 (10)
8:00
2:09
108 (10)
11:47
3:47
120 (10)
14:08
2:21
111 (10)
19:05
4:57
113 (10)
22:40
3:35
116 (10)
25:06
2:26
118 (10)
27:42
2:36
102 (10)
31:54
4:12
121 (10)
33:49
1:55
119 (10)
35:26
1:37
115 (10)
38:21
2:55
117 (10)
40:00
1:39
114 (10)
43:49
3:49
112 (10)
47:18
3:29
109 (10)
50:30
3:12
105 (10)
53:35
3:05
104 (10)
55:27
1:52
101 (10)
58:16
2:49
Finish
59:16
1:00
   
10th Jenny Macdonald
IND
W35 200 59:18 103 (10)
3:03
3:03
107 (10)
5:39
2:36
106 (10)
7:53
2:14
108 (10)
11:37
3:44
120 (10)
14:03
2:26
111 (10)
18:48
4:45
113 (10)
22:37
3:49
116 (10)
25:01
2:24
118 (10)
27:40
2:39
102 (10)
31:50
4:10
121 (10)
33:46
1:56
119 (10)
35:18
1:32
115 (10)
38:15
2:57
117 (10)
39:54
1:39
114 (10)
43:45
3:51
112 (10)
47:11
3:26
109 (10)
50:19
3:08
105 (10)
53:39
3:20
104 (10)
55:20
1:41
101 (10)
58:12
2:52
Finish
59:18
1:06
   
11th Nick Andrews
IND
M45 195 62:41 104 (10)
1:45
1:45
105 (10)
3:28
1:43
110 (10)
6:08
2:40
109 (10)
9:49
3:41
112 (10)
13:01
3:12
114 (10)
15:19
2:18
115 (10)
18:44
3:25
117 (10)
20:43
1:59
119 (10)
23:55
3:12
121 (10)
25:23
1:28
101 (10)
27:16
1:53
102 (10)
28:16
1:00
122 (10)
30:01
1:45
118 (10)
32:22
2:21
116 (10)
35:21
2:59
113 (10)
38:21
3:00
108 (10)
49:02
10:41
111 (10)
52:09
3:07
106 (10)
56:46
4:37
107 (10)
59:10
2:24
103 (10)
61:44
2:34
Finish
62:41
0:57
 
12th Tom Barkas
SROC
M60 195 62:52 103 (10)
1:56
1:56
107 (10)
4:21
2:25
106 (10)
6:38
2:17
108 (10)
10:42
4:04
111 (10)
13:53
3:11
113 (10)
17:17
3:24
116 (10)
20:25
3:08
118 (10)
22:39
2:14
122 (10)
26:44
4:05
102 (10)
28:59
2:15
120 (10)
31:42
2:43
101 (10)
38:47
7:05
121 (10)
42:06
3:19
119 (10)
44:17
2:11
115 (10)
46:20
2:03
117 (10)
48:57
2:37
114 (10)
52:08
3:11
112 (10)
54:15
2:07
109 (10)
56:59
2:44
105 (10)
59:42
2:43
104 (10)
61:08
1:26
Finish
62:52
1:44
 
13th Janet Nash
LOC
W60 170 69:53 121 (10)
4:25
4:25
119 (10)
5:50
1:25
117 (10)
9:17
3:27
115 (10)
11:23
2:06
114 (10)
13:39
2:16
112 (10)
21:09
7:30
109 (10)
25:08
3:59
110 (10)
28:11
3:03
105 (10)
31:38
3:27
104 (10)
33:44
2:06
103 (10)
34:50
1:06
102 (10)
39:38
4:48
120 (10)
42:23
2:45
108 (10)
44:31
2:08
107 (10)
47:02
2:31
106 (10)
49:09
2:07
111 (10)
55:16
6:07
113 (10)
59:01
3:45
116 (10)
61:34
2:33
118 (10)
64:20
2:46
122 (10)
67:42
3:22
Finish
69:53
2:11
 
14th Stephen Beresford
MDOC
M60 160 57:25 103 (10)
1:44
1:44
107 (10)
5:06
3:22
106 (10)
7:42
2:36
108 (10)
12:25
4:43
120 (10)
15:40
3:15
111 (10)
24:43
9:03
113 (10)
28:32
3:49
116 (10)
31:44
3:12
117 (10)
33:38
1:54
114 (10)
37:21
3:43
115 (10)
40:23
3:02
119 (10)
43:30
3:07
121 (10)
46:20
2:50
101 (10)
48:39
2:19
104 (10)
51:51
3:12
105 (10)
53:20
1:29
Finish
57:25
4:05
           
15th Richard Collins +1
SROC
M65 140 58:18 103 (10)
1:33
1:33
107 (10)
5:06
3:33
108 (10)
10:00
4:54
111 (10)
15:03
5:03
113 (10)
18:26
3:23
114 (10)
21:12
2:46
115 (10)
25:03
3:51
109 (10)
31:59
6:56
112 (10)
36:20
4:21
117 (10)
44:02
7:42
119 (10)
48:17
4:15
121 (10)
50:29
2:12
101 (10)
52:55
2:26
104 (10)
56:11
3:16
Finish
58:18
2:07
               
16th Peter Edwards
DEE
M75 85 60:02 103 (10)
2:28
2:28
107 (10)
6:11
3:43
106 (10)
11:13
5:02
108 (10)
17:42
6:29
111 (10)
22:23
4:41
113 (10)
26:56
4:33
114 (10)
30:12
3:16
115 (10)
37:10
6:58
117 (10)
41:02
3:52
Finish
60:02
19:00