SROC SUMMER LEAGUE  SCORES AFTER 5 EVENTS (BEST 3)
M14-
Matthew Nash M12 SROC 99 100 99 298
John Ockenden M12 SROC 100 99 99 98 99 298
Chris Nash M10 SROC 99 99 98 98 98 296
Liam Greenwood M10 SROC 98 97 96 100 295
J.Fisher M12 BHS 93 94 93 280
D.Parkinson M12 BHS 91 94 92 277
Tony Pickford M12 Ind 100 99 199
Toby Rowlands M12 LRGS 96 92 188
R.Costello M14 BHS 93 95 188
A.Mulkern M12 BHS 90 92 182
O.Hatton M12 BHS 89 92 181
Sam Moore M12 LRGS 100 100
Ian Galbraith M10 Ind 99 99
F.Ormerod M12 LRGS 99 99
Mike Rhodes M10 LOC 98 98
B.Hodgson M12 LRGS 98 98
Ben Deeming M14 LOC 98 98
T.Johnes M14 Ind 98 98
I.Harris M12 LRGS 95 95
S.Lowe M12 BHS 94 94
D.Dunwell M12 BHS 92 92
T.Radcliffe M14 BHS 91 91
O.Watson M12 LRGS 90 90
J.Gregson M12 LRGS 89 89
D.Thomason M12 LRGS 88 88
M.Kelly M12 LRGS 87 87
M16
Sandy Hetherington M16 SROC 99 97 196
Open M
Quentin Harding M40 SROC 100 99 100 299
Martyn Roome M50 SROC 96 98 100 294
Gavin Smith M45 SROC 96 94 96 99 291
Adam Sunderland M18 SROC 93 99 98 290
Paul Tynan M40 SROC 95 99 95 81 96 290
Steve Wrigley M40 Ind 86 99 96 75 95 290
John Hickman M40 Ind 87 99 92 278
Steve McLean M45 SROC 97 100 197
Paul Targett M40 PFO 99 84 183
James Ryder M21 Ind 88 93 181
Simon Filmore M45 LOC 90 82 172
David Roome M21 SROC 100 100
Shane Lynch M21 WAROC 98 98
P.Robinson M45 Ind 97 97
Derek Fryer M50 LOC 94 94
Mel Perry M45 AYROC 92 92
David Wyatt M21 LOK 91 91
Bill Cook M50 SROC 89 89
M55+
Mike Ormerod M55 SROC 98 100 98 296
Bob Nash M55 SROC 96 98 98 95 100 296
Tony Davies M55 Ind 100 99 96 295
Mike Eccles M55 SROC 98 98 94 95 96 292
Peter Knott M55 SROC 99 97 95 291
Mike Dent M55 SROC 97 95 98 290
Ken Taylor M60 SROC 99 96 94 289
Brian Looker M55 SROC 98 97 195
Philip Gager M55 SROC 100 100
Keith Hulme M55 SROC 99 99
Bill Lock M55 SROC 98 98
P.Edge M55 SROC 93 93
W14-
Zoe Harding W12 SROC 100 100 99 100 300
Katrin Harding W12 SROC 99 99 99 99 297
Leonie Greenwood W14 SROC 97 100 100 297
Jenny Tynan W12 SROC 99 99 98 98 98 296
Katriana Johnes W12 Ind 99 99 96 96 294
E.Colquitt W14 BHS 96 93 94 283
Flora Hetherington W14 SROC 98 97 195
Annie/Helen Ockenden W10 Ind 97 97 194
R.Johnes W14 Ind 97 95 192
S.Bolton W12 BHS 95 95 190
J.Manthorpe W14 BHS 97 93 190
N.Pickford W14 BHS 94 95 189
R.Duckworth W12 BHS 93 95 188
Sophie Roberts W10 SROC 96 91 187
A.Lidderdale W12 BHS 92 95 187
Alison Fryer W14 LOC 100 100
Kira+Hazel Browne W10 SROC 98 98
Carrie Beadle W12 Ind 97 97
Eliza Perry W12 AYROC 95 95
Sarah Deeming W12 LOC 94 94
L.Robinson W12 BHS 94 94
Jenny Rhodes W10 LOC 93 93
Kirsty Burton W10 LOC 92 92
E.Granger W14 Ind 92 92
Natalie Beadle W10 Ind 91 91
Open W
Karen Nash W40 SROC 100 100 100 99 100 300
Mary Ockenden W45 SROC 96 99 99 97 295
S.Fulwood W21 SROC 96 98 99 293
S.Watkins W21 SROC 98 97 98 293
Marion Solera W21 Ind 94 96 94 96 99 291
Susan Harding W40 SROC 98 98 196
Janet Nash W50 LOC 95 94 189
Rebekah Beadle W40 Ind 99 99
Fiona Bledge W35 SROC 98 98
S.Roome W50 SROC 98 98
Ann Broughton W40 Ind 97 97
Jane Anthony W45 SROC 97 97
K.Adamson W21 Ind 95 95
W55+
Diane Taylor W55 SROC 99 98 197
Dawn Lock W60 SROC 97 99 196
Christine Moseley W55 LOC 100 100
Cherith knott W55 SROC 98 98